HelpMate Membership & Free Services Manager

Configure VIP membership plans, free complimentary services, member discounts, and subscriber CRM.

Active VIP Members
1,428
+18.4% this month
Annual Membership ARR
₹13.85 Lakhs
Recurring Subscription Revenue
Free Services Claimed
3,840 Jobs
100% Free Complimentary Jobs
Average Member Savings
₹2,450 / yr
Discounts + Free Services
Starter

HelpMate Silver Pass

Essential savings for regular home maintenance

₹499₹999/ Annual
Flat Service Discount10% OFF
Free Services Quota1 Free Jobs / Annual
Included Service Offers & Discounts
Electrical Maintenance10% OFFPlumbing Care10% OFFWater Purifier (RO)10% OFF
VIP Included Perks
  • 10% Flat Discount on all Services
  • 1x FREE Electrical Inspection per year
  • ₹0 Convenience Fee on all bookings
  • Priority Technician Slot Booking
420 Active Subscribers
🔥 Most Popular

HelpMate Gold Club

Our most popular VIP plan with free AC servicing

₹999₹1999/ Annual
Flat Service Discount15% OFF
Free Services Quota3 Free Jobs / Annual
Included Service Offers & Discounts
AC & Appliance Servicing15% OFFElectrical Maintenance15% OFFPlumbing Care15% OFFHome Deep Cleaning15% OFFWater Purifier (RO)15% OFF
VIP Included Perks
  • 15% Unlimited Discount across all categories
  • 2x FREE AC Jet Cleaning Services (₹1,198 Value)
  • 1x FREE Plumbing Safety Health Check
  • Zero Convenience Fee & Free Rescheduling
  • 15-Minute Express Priority Dispatch
840 Active Subscribers
👑 VIP Elite

Crown Elite VIP

Ultimate luxury home care with unlimited VIP perks

₹1999₹3999/ Annual
Flat Service Discount20% OFF
Free Services Quota5 Free Jobs / Annual
Included Service Offers & Discounts
AC & Appliance Servicing20% OFFElectrical Maintenance20% OFFPlumbing Care20% OFFHome Deep Cleaning20% OFFWater Purifier (RO)20% OFFHome Painting & Waterproofing20% OFFPest Control & Fumigation20% OFF
VIP Included Perks
  • 20% Maximum Discount on all repairs & maintenance
  • 2x FREE AC Foam Jet Servicing (₹1,598 Value)
  • 1x FREE Bathroom Hydro Deep Cleaning (₹699 Value)
  • 1x FREE Full Home Electrical Audit (₹499 Value)
  • 1x FREE Plumbing Tap Leak Repair (₹299 Value)
  • Dedicated Personal Account Manager on Call
  • 10-Minute Superfast Priority Dispatch Guarantee
168 Active Subscribers
Module Status

Coming Soon

VIP Membership Portal